Executive Board

Mengan Wang

Regent

...

Pranav Pata

Regent

...

Dan Nguyen

Scribe

...

Melody Tang

Treasurer

...

Ryan Lin

Corresponding Secretary

...

Sarah Jade Hakim

Marshal

...

Clark Decastro

Outer Guard

...

Mansi Dutta

Inner Guard

...

Eta Class

Tao Lu

Materials Engineering
Class of 2022
Regent

...

Lambda Class

Dai An Jiang

Bioengineering
Class of 2021

...

Darren Ait Kaci Azzou

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2021

...

Billy Chen

Computer Science
Class of 2022

...

Melody Tang

Bioengineering
Class of 2022
Treasurer

...

Sei Chang

Computer Science and Engineering
Class of 2022
Professional Development Chair

...

Nate Atkinson

Computer Engineering
Class of 2021

...

Ryan Dai

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2021

...

Mu Class

Christine Jung

Bioengineering
Class of 2022

...

Christy Yee

Computer Science
Class of 2022

...

Sarah Jade Hakim

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2022
Co-Rush Chair, Marshal

...

Kenneth Tjhan

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2022
Co-Historian

...

Paul Vu

Computer Science
Class of 2022
Co-Regent

...

Thy Tran

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2022

...

Zachary Wong

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2022

...

Nu Class

Alex Chen

Computer Science
Class of 2023

...

Anh Mac

Computer Science
Class of 2022
Profesisonal Fraternity Council Chair

...

Bryan Pham

Mathematics of Computation
Class of 2022

...

Dan Nguyen

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2023
Scribe

...

Daniel Smith

Computer Science
Class of 2022

...

Dorian Humbert

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2022

...

Emily Yu

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2023

...

Jacob Rajacich

Aerospace Engineering
Class of 2023
Co-Brotherhood Chair

...

Kimi Kodama

Aerospace Engineering
Class of 2022

...

Stephen Kim

Mathematics of Computation
Class of 2022

...

Vivianne Dinh

Computer Science
Class of 2023
Co-Historian

...

Xi Class

Adelpha Chan

Linguistics and Computer Science
Class of 2023
Webmaster

...

Bianca Villamor

Linguistics and Computer Science/Cognitive Science
Class of 2022
Service Chair

...

Clark Decastro

Civil Engineering
Class of 2023
Outer Guard

...

Cody Do

Computer Science
Class of 2022

...

Dory Veksler

Physics
Class of 2022

...

Duncan Di Mauro

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2022
Projects Chair

...

June Chang

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2022

...

Junho Choi

Mathematics of Computation
Class of 2023

...

Kate Hsieh

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2023

...

Megan Pham

Computer Science
Class of 2023
Fundraising Chair

...

Ryan Lin

Computer Science and Engineering
Class of 2022
Co-Rush Chair, Corr. Secretary

...

Omicron Class

Mengan Wang

Computer Science
Class of 2024

...

Anish Dulla

Data Theory
Class of 2024

...

Anthony Chung

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2023

...

Ashley Kuwahara

Civil Engineering
Class of 2023

...

Daniel Zhou

Computer Science
Class of 2023

...

Kevin Tang

Computer Engineering
Class of 2023

...

Michelle Zhuang

Computer Science
Class of 2022

...

Pranav Pata

Computer Science
Class of 2024
Inner Guard

...

Shashvat Patel

Data Theory
Class of 2024

...

Pi Class

Amanda Ung

Computational Biology
Class of 2023

...

Angela Zhang

Computer Science and Engineering
Class of 2023

...

Charlotte Schmitt

Bioengineering
Class of 2025

...

Eric Zhang

Computer Science
Class of 2024

...

Kritin Garg

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2023

...

Mansi Dutta

Civil Engineering
Class of 2023

...

Wyatt Babcock

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2025

...