ALUMNI

Founding Class

Alan Bui

Materials Engineering
Class of 2014

...

Byron Pang

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2015

...

Calvin Eusebio

Aerospace Engineering
Class of 2015

...

Casey Le

Civil Engineering
Class of 2015

...

Chris Lim

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2014

...

David Yang

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2014

...

Eric Kao

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2014

...

Jason Kitchener

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2015

...

Jeannie Nguyen

Computer Science
Class of 2015

...

Joe Shire

Materials Engineering
Class of 2014

...

Ken Araki

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2015

...

Kevin Kim

Computer Science
Class of 2014

...

Kyle Nguyen

Computer Science
Class of 2016

...

Ling Chang

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016

...

Raymond Liu

Civil Engineering
Class of 2015

...

Shirley Ho

Biological Engineering
Class of 2015

...

Sokchu Hwang

Aerospace Engineering

...

Trong Nguyen

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2014

...

Walter Chi

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2015

...

Alpha Class

Alana Bianes

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016

...

Alex Guo

Computer Science
Class of 2015

...

Ben Gau

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2017

...

Constant Chi

Undeclared Engineering
Class of 2017

...

Danzel David

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2015

...

Elaine Truong

Materials Engineering
Class of 2015

...

Gordon Yoon

Computer Science
Class of 2015

...

Grace Lin

Computer Science
Class of 2015

...

Hilarry Hoang

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2016

...

Jacqueline Yang

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2016

...

Jonathan Tang

Biological Engineering
Class of 2016

...

Karan Phadnis

Biochemistry and Applied Math
Class of 2017

...

Kevin Wu

Computer Science
Class of 2017

...

Maggie Gunawan

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016

...

Patrick Yang

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2016

...

Rebecca Chen

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2015

...

Richard Sun

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2016

...

Sean Oh

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017

...

Victor Hsiang

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2017

...

Beta Class

Abhijoy Saha

Computer Science
Class of 2017

...

Albert Tao

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2015

...

Andrew Nguyen

Biological Engineering
Class of 2016

...

Anny Lin

Aerospace Engineering
Class of 2016

...

Brad Schwandt

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2016

...

Nicholas Yee

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2015

...

Shawn Wong

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016

...

Guillaume Lam

Computer Science
Class of 2017

...

Jasmine Mok

Linguistics and Computer Science
Class of 2017

...

Jonathan Cheung

Computer Science and Engineering
Class of 2017

...

Jonathan Lee

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2017

...

Michelle Doelling

Computer Science
Class of 2017

...

Michelle Wang

Computer Science
Class of 2017

...

Patrick Lai

Computer Science and Engineering
Class of 2017

...

Gamma Class

Andrew Hsu

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017

...

Jerry Chen

Civil Engineering
Class of 2017

...

John Ingrao

Bioengineering
Class of 2018

...

JJ Estacio

Computer Science
Class of 2018

...

Lauren Reed

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2016

...

Lili Nguyen

Biochemistry
Class of 2017

...

Delta Class

Amy Thelen

Linguistics and Computer Science
Class of 2016

...

Chris Cheng

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018

...

David Bruce

Computer Science and Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Leon Zhang

Computer Science
Class of 2018

...

Ramu Bedekar

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Samuel Chen

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Sunny Tang

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Epsilon Class

Andrew Arifin

Computer Science
Class of 2019

...

Damian Gutierrez

Civil Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Derrick Benson

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Frederick Kennedy

Computer Science
Class of 2017

...

Gary Bui

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2017

...

Jane Lee

Computer Science
Class of 2019

...

Max Zhu

Bioengineering
Class of 2019

...

Michelle Lee

Aerospace Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Nathan Tsai

Computer Science
Class of 2019

...

Shushanik Stepanyan

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2019

...

YY Wan

Computer Science
Class of 2019

...

Zeta Class

Alex Caballero

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Brian Shih

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Cassie Pong

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Chris Ewy

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Don Pham

Cognitive Science
Class of 2017

...

Joseph Burton

Computer Science
Class of 2017

...

Matthew Allen

Aerospace Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Melanie Wong

Geography
Class of 2017

...

Prithvi Rajasekaran

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Ryan Cheng

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Wenlong Xiong

Computer Science
Class of 2018

...

Eta Class

Alex Yu

Materials Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Anderson Ju

Computational and Systems Biology
Class of 2019

...

Audrey Tu

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Ben Huang

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Jason Kim

Civil Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Jonathan Song

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Pascal Duong

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Patrick Shih

Linguistics and Computer Science
Class of 2019

...

Sean Kim

Computer Science
Class of 2018

...

Talia Saravi

Chemistry/Materials Science
Class of 2017

...

Theta Class

Amlan Bose

Computer Science
Class of 2020

...

Anna Zhong

Aerospace Engineering
Class of 2020

...

Cassandra Bautista

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Iota Class

Ryan Shin

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2019

...